• Email
  • Print

A - F

A B C D E F

A

Abanto Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Abedul Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Abedul Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Abejorro Street 2nd and 4th Friday 
Abelia Avenue 1st and 3rd Friday
Aberdeen Court 2nd and 4th Friday
Acacia Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Acuna Court 2nd and 4th Friday
Adams Street
      Basswood to Chestnut 1st and 3rd Wednesday
      Tamarack to Park 2nd and 4th Tuesday
      Tamarack to Chestnut 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Afton Way 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Aircraft Road Private road
Aldea Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Alder Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Alga Road
      Melrose to Camino de Amigos 2nd and 4th Friday
Alicante Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Almaden Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
Alondra Way 2nd and 4th Thursday
Althea Lane 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Altisma Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Altiva Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Alverton Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Alyssum Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Amante Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Amargosa Drive 2nd and 4th Monday
Ambrosia Lane 1st and 3rd Friday
Amber Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
Ames Place 1st and 3rd Thursday
Ammonite Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Anatra Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Anchor Way 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Adrea Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Anillo Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Ann Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Anta Court 2nd and 4th Friday
Antelope Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Appian Road 1st and 3rd Thursday
Arbor Rose Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Arbuckle Place 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Arbusto Court 2nd and 4th Monday
Arches Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Arenal Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Argonauta Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Argonauta Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Arland Road 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Armada Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Arundel Avenue 2nd and 4th Friday
Ascot Avenue 2nd and 4th Friday
Ashberry Road 2nd and 4th Monday
Ashby Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Aster Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Aston Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Astoria Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Atadero Court 2nd and 4th Monday
Athens Way 1st and 3rd Thursday
Auburn Avenue 1st and 3rd Thursday
Auden Place 2nd and 4th Monday
Aura Circle 2nd and 4th Thursday
Auto Center Court 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Avalon Avenue 1st and 3rd Thursday
Avena Court - East End 1st and 3rd Friday 
Avenida Amapola 2nd and 4th Friday
Avenida Anacapa 2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Belecho 1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida Castana 1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida Cereza 1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida Cirveca 1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida de Anita 2nd and 4th Thursday
Avenida de Louisa 2nd and 4th Thursday
Avenida del Paraiso St 2nd and 4th Friday
Avenida Diestro 2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Encinas
      Cannon to Poinsettia 2nd and 4th Tuesday
      Poinsettia to Carlsbad Blvd 1st and 3rd Friday
Avenida Hececho 1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida la Cima 2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Maravilla 2nd and 4th Friday
Avenida Nieve 2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Obertura 2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Pantera 2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Pimentera 1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida Soledad  2nd and 4th Friday 
Avenida Theresa 2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Toronja 1st and 3rd Monday
Aventurine Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Avenue of the Trees Private road
Aviara Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Aviara Parkway 2nd and 4th Friday
Avila Avenue 2nd and 4th Thursday
Avocado Lane 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Avondale Circle 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Azahar Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Azahar Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Azahar Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Azalea Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Azurite Place 2nd and 4th Friday

B

Babilonia Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Badajoz Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Bajo Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Baldwin Lane 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Balfour Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Banbury Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
Banff Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Barberry Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Barranca Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Basalto Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Basin Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Basswood Avenue 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Batiquitos Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Bayshore Drive 1st and 3rd Monday
Bayview Place 2nd and 4th Thursday
Beach Bluff Road 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Beacon Bay Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Bedford Circle 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Beech Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Begonia Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Belle Lane 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Belleflower Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Berkeley Avenue 1st and 3rd Thursday
Bienvenida Circle 2nd and 4th Thursday
Bittern Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Bixbite Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Black Rail Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Black Rail Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Black Swan Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Blackbird Circle 1st and 3rd Friday
Blenkarne Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Blue Bonnet Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Blue Dolphin Way 1st and 3rd Friday
Blue Orchid Lane 1st and 3rd Friday
Blue Point Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Blue Whale Court Not built yet
Bluff Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Bobcat Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday 
Boca Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Bolero Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Bolo Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Bonita Lane 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Borla Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Botella Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Bowsprit 1st and 3rd Friday
Boxthorn Way 1st and 3rd Friday
Brady Circle 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Branta Avenue 1st and 3rd Friday
Brava Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Bressi Ranch Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Brigatine Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Brighton Road 1st and 3rd Thursday
Brittany Way 2nd and 4th Thursday
Brookwood Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Buckingham Lane 1st and 3rd Thursday
Buena Place 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Buena Vista Circle 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Buena Vista Way
      Jefferson to I-5 1st and 3rd Tuesday
      Jefferson to Davis 1st and 3rd Wednesday
      Pio Pico to Valley 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Bulrush Court  1st and 3rd Friday
Burgos Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Buttercup Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Buttes Road 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Byron Place 2nd and 4th Monday

C

Cabela Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Cabo Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Cabo Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Cacatua Court 2nd and 4th Friday
Cacatua Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Cacatua Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Cadencia Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Calaveras Drive Gated community - not swept
Calavo Court 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Caldera Place 2nd and 4th Thursday
Caleta Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Calidris Lane 1st and 3rd Friday
Calina Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Acervo 2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Alhena  2nd and 4th Monday 
Calle Barcelona
      ECR to Rancho Santa Fe 1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Conifera 1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Cozumel 2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Gavanzo 2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Hacienda 2nd and 4th Thursday
Calle Hidalgo 2nd and 4th Friday
Calle Jalisco 2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Madero 1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Madrid 2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Oliva 1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Palmito 2nd and 4th Friday
Calle Pera  2nd and 4th Monday 
Calle Pina Bete 1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Pinon 1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Posada 2nd and 4th Monday
Calle San Blas 2nd and 4th Monday
Calle San Felipe 2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Susana 2nd and 4th Thursday
Calle Timiteo 1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Vallarta 2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Verso not in Thomas Guide
Calliandra Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Calmeria Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Camden Circle 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Camellia Place 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Cameo Road 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Caminito Azul  1st and 3rd Monday
Caminito del Mar 1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito del Reposo 1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito del Sol 1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito Estrada 1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito Madrigal 1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito Rosa 1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito Verde 1st and 3rd Friday
Camino Alegre 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Alvaro 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Arena 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Cereza 2nd and 4th Friday
Camino Coronado 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Corte 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino de Amigos
      Corte Yolanda to Corte Ramon 2nd and 4th Friday
Camino de las Ondas 1st and 3rd Friday
Camino de los Coches 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino del Parque 1st and 3rd Friday
Camino del Prado 1st and 3rd Friday
Camino del Sol Circle 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Camino Gato 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Hills Drive 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Junipero 1st and 3rd Monday
Camino Junipero
      Rancho Santa Fe Road to Ave Amapola 2nd and 4th Friday
Camino Largo 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Lindo 2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Rebledo 1st and 3rd Monday
Camino Serbal 1st and 3rd Monday
Camino Vida Roble 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Campbell Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Camphor Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Candil Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Cannas Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Cannon Road
      Carlsbad Blvd to El Camino Real 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Cantero Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Cantil Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Canvasback Court  1st and 3rd Friday 
Canyon Place Private
Canyon Street 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Capazo Court 2nd and 4th Friday
Cape Aire Lane 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Cape May Place 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Car Country Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Caracol Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Caribou Court  2nd and 4th Monday 
Caringa Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Carlina Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Carlsbad Blvd. Every Friday
Carlsbad Village Drive
      Carlsbad Blvd to Pio Pico Mon., Wed., Fri. weekly
      Pio Pico to ECR 1st and 3rd Wednesday
      ECR to Glasgow 2nd and 4th Thursday
      Tamarack Ave to College 2nd and 4th Thursday
Carmel Drive 1st and 3rd Thursday
Carnaby Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
Carnation Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Carnelian Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Carol Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Carpa Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Carrillo Way
      Melrose Dr to Paseo Aspada 2nd and 4th Friday
Casca Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Caspian Way  1st and 3rd Friday 
Cassia Road 2nd and 4th Monday
Cassins Street 1st and 3rd Friday
Castilla Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Catalina Drive 1st and 3rd Thursday
Catalpa Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Cattail Place 1st and 3rd Friday 
Cavern Place 2nd and 4th Thursday
Cayenne Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
Cazadero Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Cebu Court 2nd and 4th Friday
Cebu Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Cedar Avenue Renamed
Celinda Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Centella Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Cereus Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Cerezo Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Chancery Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
Charleen Circle 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Charter Oak Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Chatham Road 2nd and 4th Thursday
Chelsea Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
Cherry Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Cheshire Avenue 2nd and 4th Thursday
Chestnut Avenue
      Carlsbad Blvd. To I-5 1st and 3rd Tuesday
      Pio Pico to ECR 1st and 3rd Wednesday
      ECR to Pontiac 1st and 3rd Thursday
Chinquapin Avenue
      Carlsbad Blvd. to I-5 1st and 3rd Tuesday
      I-5 to Hillside 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Chiriqui Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
Chorlito Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Christiansen Way 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Chuparosa Way 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Ciardi Court 2nd and 4th Monday
Cielo Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Cigno Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Cima Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Cinnamon Teal Street  1st and 3rd Friday 
Cipriano Lane 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Circulo Adorno 2nd and 4th Monday
Circulo Papayo 1st and 3rd Monday
Circulo Sequoia 2nd and 4th Friday
Citrine Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Citrus Place 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Clay Dr
      Tamarack Ave to north end 2nd and 4th Thursday
Clearview Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Clemens Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Coastline Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Coastview Ct 2nd and 4th Thursday
Cobalt Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Cobblestone Drive  1st and 3rd Friday
Cobblestone Road  1st and 3rd Friday
Coleridge Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Colibri Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
College Blvd 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Columbine Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Concord Street 2nd and 4th Thursday
Coneflower Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Conosa Way 1st and 3rd Friday
Contour Place 2nd and 4th Thursday
Copal Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Coppell Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Cordgrass Court 1st and 3rd Friday 
Cordoba Place 2nd and 4th Thursday
Corintia St 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Acebo 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Aciano 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Adalina
      Camino de Amigos to end 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Alhena 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Altura 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Ananas 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Arboles 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Aurora 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Baldore 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Bosque 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Brezo 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Brisa  1st and 3rd Tuesday 
Corte Cardo 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Carolina 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Castillo 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Celeste 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Cicuta 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Cidro 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Curva 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte de la Pina 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Corte de la Vista 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte del Abeto 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Corte del Cedro  2nd and 4th Wednesday 
Corte del Nogal 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Corte Delfino 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Diego
      Camino de Amigos to end 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Dolor 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Domingo 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Dulce 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Eduardo
      Corte Yolanda to north end 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Ensenada Not built
Corte Esperanza 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Esplendor 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Felipe 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Fortuna  2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Fresa 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Frontera 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Jardin 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Languista 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Limon 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Luisa 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Lupe
      Camino de Amigos to end 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Mango 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Manzana 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Mazatlan 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Mora
      Camino de Amigos to end 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Moral 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Morena 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Oliva 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Orchida 1st and 3rd Friday
Corte Panorama 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Papaya 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Pedro 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Penca 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Pino 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Ramon
      Camino de Amigos to end 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Romero 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Rosado 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Quinta Mar 1st and 3rd Friday
Corte Sasafras 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Selva 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Sonrisa 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Tiburon 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Tico 1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Tomillo  1st and 3rd Tuesday 
Corte Vera Cruz 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Verso 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Violeta 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Yolanda
      Corte Eduardo to east end 2nd and 4th Friday
Cortina Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Corvallis Street 1st and 3rd Thursday
Corvidae Street 1st and 3rd Friday
Cosmos Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Cottage Drive
      South of Town Garden Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Cougar Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Cove Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Crater Rim Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Crescent Point Road 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Cressa Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Crest Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Crestview Drive 2nd and 4th Monday
Crimson Drive Renamed
Crownpoint Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Crystalline   1st and 3rd Friday 
Cumbre Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Curlew Terrace 1st and 3rd Friday
Cynthia Lane 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Cypress Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday

D

Daffodil Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Daisy Avenue 1st and 3rd Friday
Daisy Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Dana Court 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Dartington Way
      Town Garden Rd to Village Green Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Date Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday
David Place 1st and 3rd Wednesday 
Davis Avenue 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Davis Place 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Del Rey Avenue 1st and 3rd Monday
Delaney Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Delfina Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Delta Way
      Strata Dr to end 2nd and 4th Thursday
Descanso Blvd Renamed
Desert Rose Way 2nd and 4th Monday
Dickinson Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Di Vita Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Discovery Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Docena Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Dogwood Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Dolphin Court Renamed
Donna Court  2nd and 4th Wednesday
Donna Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Dorchester Place 1st and 3rd Thursday
Dove Lane 2nd and 4th Monday
Dryden Place 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Dundee Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Durango Circle 1st and 3rd Friday
Dusty Rose Place 1st and 3rd Friday

E

Eagle Drive  2nd and 4th Wednesday 
East Pointe Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Ebb Tide Street 1st and 3rd Friday
Echo Avenue 2nd and 4th Friday
Edendale Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Edgeware Way 2nd and 4th Thursday
Edinburgh Drive 2nd and 4th Thursday
El Aguila St 2nd and 4th Friday
El Arbol Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday
El Astillero Place 2nd and 4th Monday
El Bosque Avenue 2nd and 4th Monday
El Camino Real Every Monday
El Capitan Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
El Fuerte Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Faraday to Loker 1st and 3rd Friday
El Gavilan Court 2nd and 4th Friday
El Pato Court 2nd and 4th Friday
El Perico Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
El Rastro Lane 2nd and 4th Monday
Elder Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Elder Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Elegant Turn Place 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Eliot Place  2nd and 4th Monday 
Elmwood Street 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Embarcadero Lane  1st and 3rd Friday 
Encanto Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Escenico Terrace 1st and 3rd Monday
Esfera Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Estancia Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Estrella del Mar 1st and 3rd Friday
Esturion Court 2nd and 4th Friday
Esturion Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Esturion Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Eucalyptus Lane 2nd and 4th Monday
Eureka Place 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Evergreen Circle 1st and 3rd Wednesday

F

Fairwater Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Falcon Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Falda Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Faraday Avenue
      Cannon to Camino Hills 2nd and 4th Wednesday
      Cannon to Orion Way 2nd and 4th Wednesday
      Orion Way to Melrose Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
      Farnsworth Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Farol Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Farol Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Febo Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Fermi Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Fern Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Finnila Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Fiona Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Flamenco Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Flamenco Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Flat Rock Street 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Fleet Street 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Flying LC Lane  2nd and 4th Friday 
Follette Street 1st and 3rd Friday
Foothill Avenue
      Tamarack to east end 2nd and 4th Thursday
Forest Avenue 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Forecastle Court 2nd and 4th Monday
Fosca Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Fosca Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Foxglove View 1st and 3rd Friday
Franciscan Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Frost Avenue 2nd and 4th Monday