• Email
  • Print

N - T

N O P Q R S T

N

Naples Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
Navarra Drive 1st and 3rd Monday
Navigator Circle 1st and 3rd Friday
Navigator Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Neblina Drive
      Park to Hillside 2nd and 4th Wednesday
      Hillside to Highridge 2nd and 4th Thursday
Neptune Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
New Crest Court  1st and 3rd Friday 
Newland Court 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Newshire Street 2nd and 4th Thursday
Newton Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Nighthawk Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Nightshade Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Nob Hill Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Normandy Lane 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Nueva Castilla Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Nutmeg Way 1st and 3rd Friday
Nygaard Street 2nd and 4th Friday

O

Oak Avenue
      Pio Pico to east end 1st and 3rd Wednesday
      Carlsbad Blvd to I-5 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Obelisco Circle 2nd and 4th Friday
Obelisco Court 2nd and 4th Friday
Obelsico Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Obsidian Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Ocean Crest Ave 1st and 3rd Friday
Ocean Street 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Olive Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Olive Drive Renamed
Olivenhain Road 2nd and 4th Monday
Olympia Drive 1st and 3rd Thursday
Onda Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Onyx Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Orchid Way 1st and 3rd Friday
Oriole Court  1st and 3rd Friday 
Orion Street 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Orion Way 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Osuna Drive Renamed
Outlook Court  1st and 3rd Thursday 
Oviedo Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Owens Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Oxford Street 1st and 3rd Thursday

P

Pacific Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Pacific Rim Drive Renamed
Palacio Drive 1st and 3rd Monday
Palacio Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Palenque St 1st and 3rd Monday
Palisades Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Palm Avenue
      Pio Pico to Adams 2nd and 4th Wednesday
      Madison to I-5 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Palmar Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Palmer Way 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Palmetto Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Palomar Airport Road Every Monday
Palomar Oaks Way 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Pamplona Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Pannonia Road 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Paradise Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Park Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Park Drive
      Valencia St to Via Marta 2nd and 4th Thursday
      Adams to Valencia St 1st and 3rd Monday
      Adams to Tamarack 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Partridge Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Pascal Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Paseo Airoso 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Alameda 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Aliso 1st and 3rd Monday
Paseo Airoso 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Almendro 1st and 3rd Monday
Paseo Ancho 2nd and 4th Monday
Paseo Arrayan 1st and 3rd Monday
Paseo Aspada
      Carrillo Way to north end 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Avellano 1st and 3rd Monday
Paseo Capuchina 1st and 3rd Monday
Paseo Carreta 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Cazador 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Corono
      Paseo Aspada to north end 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Cristal  1st and 3rd Tuesday 
Paseo del Norte 2nd and 4th Tuesday
      Cannon to PAR Every Tuesday
      PAR to Poinsettia 1st and 3rd Friday
Paseo Encino   1st and 3rd Tuesday 
Paseo Esmerado 2nd and 4th Monday
Paseo Establo  2nd and 4th Friday 
Paseo Estribo 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Frontera
      Xana to South End 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Hermosa 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Jaquita 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Lazo  2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Lunada  2nd and 4th Friday 
Paseo Membrillo 1st and 3rd Monday
Paseo Monona 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Palero 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Potrero  2nd and 4th Friday 
Paseo Saucedal 1st and 3rd Monday
Paseo Tapajos 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Taxco 2nd and 4th Monday
Paseo Tesoro 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Tienda 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Tulipero 1st and 3rd Monday
Paseo Valiente 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Valindo 2nd and 4th Friday
Paseo Vuelo  2nd and 4th Friday 
Pasteur Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Pebble Street 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Pendon Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Peninsula Drive 2nd and 4th Thursday
Pentas Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Peppertree Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Perdiz Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Peridot Court 2nd and 4th Friday
Persa Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Petunia Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Phoebe Place  1st and 3rd Friday 
Picadilly Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
Pine Avenue
      Carlsbad Blvd to I-5 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Pio Pico to Highland 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Pintoresco Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Pio Pico Drive
      Chestnut to north end 1st and 3rd Wednesday
      Chestnut to Tamarack 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Piovana Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Piragua Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Pirineos Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Placido Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Plains Way 2nd and 4 th Thursday 
Plateau Place 2nd and 4th Thursday
Playa Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Plazuela Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Pleasant Valley Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Plum Tree Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Plumeria Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Poinsettia Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
      El Camino Real to El Fuerte Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Point Reyes Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
Polly Lane 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Pontiac Drive 1st and 3rd Thursday
Ponto Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Poppy Lane 1st and 3rd Friday
Porta Place 1st and 3rd Thursday
Priestly Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Primavera Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Primrose Way 1st and 3rd Friday
Promontory Place 2nd and 4th Thursday
Pueblo Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Pyrite Avenue 2nd and 4th Friday
Pyrus Place 1st and 3rd Friday

Q

Quartz Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Quebrada Circle 1st and 3rd Monday
Quebrada Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Quinta Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Quitasol Street 1st and 3rd Monday

R

Raintree Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Rana Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Rancho Arroba 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Brasado 1st and 3rd Friday
Rancho Bravado 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Caballo  2nd and 4th Friday 
Rancho Carrizo 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Companero 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Cortes  2nd and 4th Friday 
Rancho Del Cannon 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Famosa 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Ganadero 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho La Presa 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Latigo 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Miel
      Carrillo Way to Paseo Corono 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Monona 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Quatillo 2nd and 4th Friday
Rancho Santa Fe Road 2nd and 4th Monday
Ratcliff Road 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Ravine Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Recodo Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Redwood Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Reef Circle  2nd and 4th Monday 
Refugio Avenue 2nd and 4th Thursday
Regatta Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Remsen Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Reposado Drive 1st and 3rd Monday
Represa Circle 2nd and 4th Monday
Retiro Street Renamed
Richfield Drive  2nd and 4th Thursday
Ridge Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Ridgecrest Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Rift Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Rill Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Robinea Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Roble Place 2nd and 4th Monday
Rocio Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Rock Dove 1st and 3rd Friday
Rock Ridge Road 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Rockfield Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Rockrose Terrace 1st and 3rd Friday
Rocoso Lane 2nd and 4th Monday
Rogue Isle Court 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Romeria Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Roosevelt Street 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Rose Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Rosemary Avenue 1st and 3rd Friday
Royal Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Rustico Drive 1st and 3rd Monday
Rutherford Road 2nd and 4th Wednesday

S

Sacada Circle 1st and 3rd Monday
Saddle Drive 2nd and 4th Thursday
Sagebrush Road  1st and 3rd Friday 
Saliente Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Salisbury Drive 1st and 3rd Thursday
Salk Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Saltaire Way 1st and 3rd Friday
San Bristo Way 1st and 3rd Monday
San Clemente not in Thomas Guide
San Elijo Road  2nd and 4th Friday 
Sand Court 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Sandalwood Lane 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Sanderling Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Sandpoint Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Sandra Place Renamed
Sandstone Way 2nd and 4th Thursday
Sandy Place 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Santa Clara Way 1st and 3rd Thursday
Santa Isabel Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Santolina Way Not built
Sapphire Drive  1st and 3rd Friday 
Sara Way 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Sausalito Avenue 1st and 3rd Thursday
Savannah Lane 1st and 3rd Friday
Schooner Way 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Scott Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Sea Bluff Circle 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Sea Bright Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Sea Bright Place 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Sea Horse Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Seashell Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Sea Lion Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Sea Otter Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Seabrook Drive Renamed
Seabury Street 2nd and 4th Thursday
Seacrest Drive 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Seaport Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Seascape Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Seaview Way 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Segovia Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Segovia Way 1st and 3rd Monday
Sequoia Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Sereno Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Serrano Court 1st and 3rd Monday
Sevilla Way 2nd and 4th Thursday
Shale Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Shasta Place 1st and 3rd Thursday
Shawn Court 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Shelly Place 2nd and 4th Monday
Shore Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Sierra Morena Avenue 1st and 3rd Thursday
Simsbury Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Sitio Abeto 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Abridor 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Algodon 2nd and 4th Friday
Sitio Bahia  2nd and 4th Friday 
Sitio Baniano 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Baya 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Borde 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Caliente 2nd and 4th Friday
Sitio Calmar 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Catana 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Caucho 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Cedrela  1st and 3 rd Friday
Sitio Coco 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Colina 2nd and 4th Friday
Sitio Conejo  1st and 3rd Tuesday 
Sitio Corazon  2nd and 4th Friday 
Sitio Cordero 2nd and 4th Friday
Sitio Damasco  1st and 3rd Tuesday 
Sitio Destino 2nd and 4th Friday
Sitio Espino  1st and 3rd Monday 
Sitio Fresca 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Fresno 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Frontera 2nd and 4th Friday 
Sitio Granado 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Lima  1st and 3rd Monday 
Sitio Lirio 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Manana 2nd and 4th Friday
Sitio Mirto 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Musica 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Nispero 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Olmo 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Peral 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Playa Not built
Sitio Redonda 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Sabrosa 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Sago  1st and 3rd Friday
Sitio Salvia  1st and 3rd Monday 
Sitio Sandia 1st and 3rd Monday
Sitio Solana 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Vaquero 2nd and 4th Monday
Sitio Tejo 1st and 3rd Monday
Skimmer Court  1st and 3rd Monday 
Skyline Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Skysail Avenue Renamed
Slippery Hills Lane Renamed
Snapdragon Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Snipe Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Snowdrop Way 1st and 3rd Friday
Socorro Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
Solandra Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Solano Street 1st and 3rd Monday
Sombrosa Place 2nd and 4th Monday
Sombrosa Street 2nd and 4th Monday
Songbird Avenue 1st and 3rd Friday
Sonora Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
Sorrel Court 1st and 3rd Friday
South Vista Way  1st and 3rd Monday 
Southampton Road 1st and 3rd Thursday
Spanish Way 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Spar Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Sparrow Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Spencer Lane 2nd and 4th Monday
Spokane Way 1st and 3rd Thursday
Spoonbill Lane 1st and 3rd Friday
Spruce Street 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Spyglass Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
St. George Court 1st and 3rd Thursday
St. James Court 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Stanford Street 2nd and 4th Monday
Starling Court 1st and 3rd Friday
State Street Mon., Wed., Fri., weekly
Steinbeck Court 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Stella Maris Lane 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Steven Circle 1st and 3rd Thursday
Stillwater Court 2nd and 4th Thursday
Stirling Avenue 2nd and 4th Thursday
Stockton Place 2nd and 4th Thursday
Stoneridge Road 2nd and 4th Thursday
Strata Drive 2nd and 4th Thursday
Stratford Lane 1st and 3rd Thursday
Stromberg Circle 1st and 3rd Thursday
Subida Terrace 1st and 3rd Monday
Sugar Pine Road Private
Summerwind Place 2nd and 4th Monday
Sunburst Road 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Sunflower Way 1st and 3rd Friday
Sunnyhill Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Sunrise Circle 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Surf Crest St 1st and 3rd Friday
Surfside Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
Surf Bird Circle 1st and 3rd Friday
Sutter Street 1st and 3rd Thursday
Swift Place Not built
Sycamore Avenue 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Syme Drive 2nd and 4th Tuesday

T

Talus Way 2nd and 4th Thursday
Tamarack Avenue
      Carlsbad Blvd. to I-5 Every Tuesday
      I-5 to Sunnyhill (south side) Every Tuesday
      I-5 to Sunnyhill (north side) Every Tuesday
      ECR to Glasgow Every Tuesday
      Harwich Dr to College Blvd 2nd and 4th Thursday
Tara Court  2nd and 4th Tuesday 
Tea Tree Street 1st and 3rd Friday
Telescope Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Tern Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Terraza Disoma 2nd and 4th Monday
Terrace Place 2nd and 4th Thursday
Thames Way 2nd and 4th Thursday
The Crossings Drive  1st and 3rd Friday 
Thrasher Place 1st and 3rd Friday
Tiburon Avenue 1st and 3rd Thursday
Tierra del Oro Street 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Tigereye Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Tolkien Way 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Topeka Street 1st and 3rd Thursday
Topiary Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Topmast Drive 1st and 3rd Friday
Torrejon Place 1st and 3rd Monday
Torreyanna Circle 1st and 3rd Friday
Towhee Lane 1st and 3rd Friday
Town Garden Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Trafalgar Lane 1st and 3rd Thursday
Trailblazer Way  2nd and 4th Thursday 
Trigo Lane 1st and 3rd Monday
Trieste Drive 1st and 3rd Thursday
Triton Street 1st and 3rd Friday
Truesdell Lane 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Tule Court 1st and 3rd Friday
Tulip Way 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Tuolumne Place 1st and 3rd Thursday
Turnstone Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Tuttle Street 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Twain Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Tyler Street 1st and 3rd Tuesday