Skip navigation links
Collapse Help CenterHelp Center
E-Subscriptions
Permits
Facility Rentals
Collapse UtilitiesUtilities
Recycling
Sewer
Trash
Water
Collapse City DepartmentsCity Departments
Collapse BuildingBuilding
Building Reports
Bulletins and Forms
Permits
Construction Hours
Collapse Code EnforcementCode Enforcement
FAQs
Work Exempt From Permit
Construction hours
Collapse Community DevelopmentCommunity Development
General Plan Update
Collapse Cultural ArtsCultural Arts
What's New?
TGIF Concerts in the Parks
William D. Cannon Art Gallery
Arts Education
Community Arts Grants
Performing Arts
Visual Arts
Collapse Economic DevelopmentEconomic Development
Education & Research
Quality of Life
Commercial Property Search
Business Academy
Business Resources
Why Do Business in Carlsbad?
Business Climate and Industrial Clusters
Expand and Relocate
Weather
Life Sciences Incubator
Collapse Emergency PreparednessEmergency Preparedness
Emergency Planning
Potential Hazards
Volunteers-CERT
Emergency Operations Center (EOC)
Environmental Programs
Collapse FinanceFinance
Budget
Fees and billing
Taxes
Purchasing
Pay or Contest Your Parking Ticket
Collapse FireFire
Operations
Prevention
Collapse Geographic Info SystemsGeographic Info Systems
Untitled Document
Collapse HousingHousing
Affordable Housing
Financial Assistance
Mediation Program / Neighborhood Conflict Resolution
Code Compliance
Neighborhood Programs
Redevelopment / Village Programs
Community Activity Funding
Hiring Center
Information and Referrals
Volunteer Program
Mediation Q & A
Carlsbad - Love it
Neighborhood Services
Collapse Human ResourcesHuman Resources
Job Opportunities
Human Resources Documents
Land Development Engineering
Collapse LibraryLibrary
About Us
Kids
Teens
eResearch
Literacy
En EspaƱol
Support Us
Collapse Parks & RecreationParks & Recreation
Aquatics
Classes & Camps
Adults 50+
Sports
Trails
Open Space
Parks & Facilities
Rentals
Get Involved
Collapse PlanningPlanning
Agendas, Minutes and Notices
Applications
General Plan
Growth Management
Village Review Area
Zoning
Collapse PolicePolice
Crime Prevention
Crime Statistics
Crime Victims Info
Employment
Services
Volunteers
Police Headlines
Station Volunteer of the Year
Senior Volunteer Patrol of the Year
More Police News
Gatherings and Demonstrations
Message From the Police Chief
Collapse Public WorksPublic Works
Contracting
Engineering
Development Services
Streets and Traffic
Environmental Programs
Water
Sewer
Facilities
Fleet
Records Management
Redevelopment
Collapse SewerSewer
Keep Sewers Clog Free
Property Owner Responsibilities
Food Service and Restaurants
Sewer Operations
Spill Prevention and Response
Sewer Spills FAQ's
Collapse WaterWater
Drinking Water
Recycled Water
Water Conservation
Rates and Billing
Urban Water Management Plan 2010
Backflow & Cross-Connections
Development
Collapse Environmental ServicesEnvironmental Services
Collapse Habitat ManagementHabitat Management
Preserves
Species & Habitats
Maps
Documents
Announcements
Frequently Asked Questions
Links
Sustainable City
Water Conservation
Collapse Storm Water ProtectionStorm Water Protection
Best Management Practices
Studies and Reports
Collapse TrashTrash
Solid Waste
Recycling
Hazardous Waste
Bulky Item Collection
Composting
Rates and Billing
Carts
Environmental Guiding Principles
FAQs on sustainability
Collapse Transportation DepartmentTransportation Department
Construction Management & Inspection
Street Maintenance
Collapse Transportation EngineeringTransportation Engineering
Traffic Operations
Traffic Signal Systems
Transportation Design/Project Management

Street Sweeping Schedule A-F

2nd and 4th Friday
Abedul Place
2nd and 4th Friday
Abedul Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Abelia Avenue
1st and 3rd Friday
Aberdeen Court
2nd and 4th Friday
Acacia Avenue
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Acuna Court
2nd and 4th Friday
Adams Street
 
          Basswood to Chestnut
1st and 3rd Wednesday
          Tamarack to Park
2nd and 4th Tuesday
          Tamarack to Chestnut
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Afton Way
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Aircraft Road
Private road
Aldea Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Alder Avenue
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Alga Road
 
          Melrose to Camino de Amigos
2nd and 4th Friday
Alicante Road
2nd and 4th Friday
Almaden Lane
2nd and 4th Friday
Alondra Way
2nd and 4th Thursday
Althea Lane
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Altisma Way
2nd and 4th Friday
Altiva Place
2nd and 4th Friday
Alverton Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Alyssum Road
1st and 3rd Friday
Amante Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Amargosa Drive
2nd and 4th Monday
Ambrosia Lane
1st and 3rd Friday
Amber Lane 2nd and 4th Friday
Ames Place
1st and 3rd Thursday
Ammonite Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Anatra Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Anchor Way
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Adrea Avenue
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Anillo Way
1st and 3rd Monday
Ann Drive
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Anta Court
2nd and 4th Friday
Antelope Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Appian Road
1st and 3rd Thursday
Arbor Rose Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Arbuckle Place
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Arbusto Court
2nd and 4th Monday
Arches Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Arenal Road
1st and 3rd Friday
Argonauta Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Argonauta Way
2nd and 4th Friday
Arland Road
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Armada Drive
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Arundel Avenue 2nd and 4th Friday
Ascot Avenue 2nd and 4th Friday
Ashberry Road
2nd and 4th Monday
Ashby Court
2nd and 4th Thursday
Aster Place
1st and 3rd Friday
Aston Avenue
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Astoria Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Atadero Court
2nd and 4th Monday
Athens Way
1st and 3rd Thursday
Auburn Avenue
1st and 3rd Thursday
Auden Place
2nd and 4th Monday
Aura Circle
2nd and 4th Thursday
Auto Center Court
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Avalon Avenue
1st and 3rd Thursday
Avenida Amapola 2nd and 4th Friday
Avenida Anacapa
2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Belecho
1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida Castana
1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida Cereza
1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida Cirveca
1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida de Anita
2nd and 4th Thursday
Avenida de Louisa
2nd and 4th Thursday
Avenida del Paraiso St
2nd and 4th Friday
Avenida Diestro
2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Encinas
 
          Cannon to Poinsettia
2nd and 4th Tuesday
          Poinsettia to Carlsbad Blvd
1st and 3rd Friday
Avenida Hececho
1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida la Cima
2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Maravilla 2nd and 4th Friday
Avenida Nieve
2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Obertura
2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Pantera
2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Pimentera
1st and 3rd Monday
Avenida Theresa
2nd and 4th Monday
Avenida Toronja
1st and 3rd Monday
Aventurine Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Avenue of the Trees
Private road
Aviara Drive
1st and 3rd Friday
Aviara Parkway
2nd and 4th Friday
Avila Avenue
2nd and 4th Thursday
Avocado Lane
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Avondale Circle
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Azahar Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Azahar Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Azahar Street
1st and 3rd Monday
Azalea Place
1st and 3rd Friday
Azurite Place 2nd and 4th Friday
 

2nd and 4th Friday
Badajoz Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Bajo Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Baldwin Lane
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Balfour Court
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Banbury Court
1st and 3rd Thursday
Banff Court
2nd and 4th Thursday
Barberry Place
1st and 3rd Friday
Barranca Court
2nd and 4th Thursday
Basalto Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Basin Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Basswood Avenue
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Batiquitos Drive
1st and 3rd Friday
Bayshore Drive
1st and 3rd Monday
Bayview Place
2nd and 4th Thursday
Beach Bluff Road
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Beacon Bay Drive
1st and 3rd Friday
Bedford Circle
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Beech Avenue
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Begonia Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Belle Lane
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Belleflower Road
1st and 3rd Friday
Berkeley Avenue
1st and 3rd Thursday
Bienvenida Circle
2nd and 4th Thursday
Bittern Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Bixbite Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Black Rail Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Black Rail Road 1st and 3rd Friday
Black Swan Place
1st and 3rd Friday
Blackbird Circle
1st and 3rd Friday
Blenkarne Drive
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Blue Bonnet Place
1st and 3rd Friday
Blue Dolphin Way
1st and 3rd Friday
Blue Orchid Lane
1st and 3rd Friday
Blue Point Drive
1st and 3rd Friday
Blue Whale Court
Not built yet
Bluff Court
2nd and 4th Thursday
Boca Street
1st and 3rd Monday
Bolero Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Bolo Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Bonita Lane
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Borla Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Botella Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Bowsprit
1st and 3rd Friday
Brady Circle
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Branta Avenue
1st and 3rd Friday
Brava Street
1st and 3rd Monday
Bressi Ranch Way 2nd and 4th Friday
Brigatine Drive
1st and 3rd Friday
Brighton Road
1st and 3rd Thursday
Brittany Way
2nd and 4th Thursday
Brookwood Court
2nd and 4th Thursday
Buckingham Lane
1st and 3rd Thursday
Buena Place
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Buena Vista Circle
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Buena Vista Way
 
 Jefferson to I-5
1st and 3rd Tuesday
 Jefferson to Davis
1st and 3rd Wednesday
          Pio Pico to Valley
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Burgos Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Buttercup Road
1st and 3rd Friday
Buttes Road
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Byron Place
2nd and 4th Monday
 

Cabela Place
1st and 3rd Friday
     Cabo Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Cabo Way
1st and 3rd Monday
Cacatua Court
2nd and 4th Friday
Cacatua Place
2nd and 4th Friday
Cacatua Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Cadencia Street
1st and 3rd Monday
Calaveras Drive
Gated community - not swept
Calavo Court
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Caldera Place
2nd and 4th Thursday
Caleta Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Calidris Lane
1st and 3rd Friday
Calina Way
1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Acervo
2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Barcelona
 
          ECR to Rancho Santa Fe
1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Conifera
1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Cozumel
2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Gavanzo
2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Hacienda
2nd and 4th Thursday
Calle Hidalgo
2nd and 4th Friday
Calle Jalisco
2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Madero
1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Madrid
2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Oliva
1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Palmito 2nd and 4th Friday
Calle Pina Bete
1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Pinon
1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Posada
2nd and 4th Monday
Calle San Blas
2nd and 4th Monday
Calle San Felipe
2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Susana
2nd and 4th Thursday
Calle Timiteo
1st and 3rd Monday
Calle Vallarta
2nd and 4th Monday
Calle Verso
not in Thomas Guide
Calliandra Road
1st and 3rd Friday
Calmeria Place
1st and 3rd Friday
Camden Circle
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Camellia Place
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Cameo Road
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Caminito del Mar
1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito del Reposo
1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito del Sol
1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito Estrada
1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito Madrigal
1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito Rosa
1st and 3rd Friday
Caminito Verde
1st and 3rd Friday
Camino Alegre
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Alvaro
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Arena
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Cereza 2nd and 4th Friday
Camino Coronado
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Corte
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino de Amigos
 
          Corte Yolanda to Corte Ramon
2nd and 4th Friday
Camino de las Ondas
1st and 3rd Friday
Camino de los Coches
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino del Parque
1st and 3rd Friday
Camino del Prado
1st and 3rd Friday
Camino del Sol Circle
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Camino Gato
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Hills Drive
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Junipero
1st and 3rd Monday
Camino Junipero
          Rancho Santa Fe Road to Avenida Amapola 2nd and 4th Friday
Camino Largo
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Lindo
2nd and 4th Monday
Camino Rebledo
1st and 3rd Monday
Camino Serbal
1st and 3rd Monday
Camino Vida Roble
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Campbell Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Camphor Place
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Candil Place
2nd and 4th Friday
Cannas Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Cannon Road
 
         Carlsbad Blvd to El Camino Real
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Cantero Way
1st and 3rd Monday
Cantil Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Canyon Place
Private
Canyon Street
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Capazo Court
2nd and 4th Friday
Cape Aire Lane
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Cape May Place
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Car Country Drive
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Caracol Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Caringa Way
2nd and 4th Friday
Carlina Street
1st and 3rd Monday
Carlsbad Blvd.
Every Friday
Carlsbad Village Drive
 
 Carlsbad Blvd to Pio Pico
Mon., Wed., Fri. weekly
 Pio Pico to ECR
1st and 3rd Wednesday
 ECR to Glasgow
2nd and 4th Thursday
        Tamarack Ave to College
2nd and 4th Thursday
Carmel Drive
1st and 3rd Thursday
Carnaby Court
1st and 3rd Thursday
Carnation Drive
1st and 3rd Friday
Carnelian Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Carol Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Carpa Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Carrillo Way
 
          Melrose Dr to Paseo Aspada
2nd and 4th Friday
Casca Way
1st and 3rd Monday
Cassia Road
2nd and 4th Monday
Cassins Street
1st and 3rd Friday
Castilla Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Catalina Drive
1st and 3rd Thursday
Catalpa Road
1st and 3rd Friday
Cavern Place
2nd and 4th Thursday
Cayenne Lane
2nd and 4th Friday
Cazadero Drive
2nd and 4th Friday
Cebu Court
2nd and 4th Friday
Cebu Place
2nd and 4th Friday
Cedar Avenue
Renamed
Celinda Drive
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Centella Street
1st and 3rd Monday
Cereus Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Cerezo Drive
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Chancery Court
1st and 3rd Thursday
Charleen Circle
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Charter Oak Drive
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Chatham Road
2nd and 4th Thursday
Chelsea Court
1st and 3rd Thursday
Cherry Avenue
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Cheshire Avenue
2nd and 4th Thursday
Chestnut Avenue
 
 Carlsbad Blvd. To I-5
1st and 3rd Tuesday
 Pio Pico to ECR
1st and 3rd Wednesday
        ECR to Pontiac
1st and 3rd Thursday
Chinquapin Avenue
 
 Carlsbad Blvd. to I-5
1st and 3rd Tuesday
         I-5 to Hillside
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Chiriqui Lane
2nd and 4th Friday
Chorlito Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Christiansen Way
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Chuparosa Way
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Ciardi Court
2nd and 4th Monday
Cielo Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Cigno Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Cima Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Cipriano Lane
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Circulo Adorno
2nd and 4th Monday
Circulo Papayo
1st and 3rd Monday
Circulo Sequoia 2nd and 4th Friday
Citrine Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Citrus Place
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Clay Dr
 
          Tamarack Ave to north end
2nd and 4th Thursday
Clearview Drive
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Clemens Court
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Coastline Avenue
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Coastview Ct
2nd and 4th Thursday
Cobalt Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Coleridge Court
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Colibri Lane
2nd and 4th Friday
College Blvd
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Columbine Drive
1st and 3rd Friday
Concord Street
2nd and 4th Thursday
Coneflower Drive
1st and 3rd Friday
Conosa Way
1st and 3rd Friday
Contour Place
2nd and 4th Thursday
Copal Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Coppell Place  2nd and 4th Friday
Cordoba Place
2nd and 4th Thursday
Corintia St
2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Acebo
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Aciano
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Adalina
 
          Camino de Amigos to end
2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Alhena
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Altura 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Ananas
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Arboles
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Aurora
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Baldore
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Bosque 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Brezo
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Cardo
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Carolina
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Castillo
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Celeste
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Cicuta
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Cidro
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Curva
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte de la Pina
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Corte de la Vista
2nd and 4th Friday
Corte del Abeto
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Corte del Nogal
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Corte Delfino 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Diego
 
          Camino de Amigos to end
2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Dolor
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Domingo
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Dulce
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Eduardo
 
          Corte Yolanda to north end
2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Ensenada
Not built
Corte Esperanza
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Esplendor
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Felipe
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Fresa
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Frontera 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Jardin
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Languista 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Limon
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Luisa
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Lupe
 
          Camino de Amigos to end
2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Mango
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Manzana
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Mazatlan
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Mora
 
          Camino de Amigos to end
2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Moral
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Morena
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Oliva
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Panorama 2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Papaya
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Pedro
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Penca
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Pino
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Ramon
 
          Camino de Amigos to end
2nd and 4th Friday
Corte Romero 2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Rosado
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Quinta Mar
1st and 3rd Friday
Corte Sasafras
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Selva
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Sonrisa
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Tiburon
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Tico
1st and 3rd Monday
Corte Vera Cruz
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Verso
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Violeta
2nd and 4th Monday
Corte Yolanda
 
          Corte Eduardo to east end
2nd and 4th Friday
Cortina Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Corvallis Street
1st and 3rd Thursday
Corvidae Street
1st and 3rd Friday
Cosmos Court
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Cottage Drive
         South of Town Garden Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Cougar Drive
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Cove Drive
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Crater Rim Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Crescent Point Road
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Cressa Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Crest Drive
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Crestview Drive
2nd and 4th Monday
Crimson Drive
Renamed
Crownpoint Court
2nd and 4th Thursday
Cumbre Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Curlew Terrace
1st and 3rd Friday
Cynthia Lane
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Cypress Avenue
1st and 3rd Tuesday

1st and 3rd Friday
Daisy Avenue
1st and 3rd Friday
Daisy Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Dana Court
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Dartington Way
          Town Garden Road to Village Green Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Date Avenue
1st and 3rd Tuesday
Davis Avenue
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Davis Place
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Del Rey Avenue
1st and 3rd Monday
Delaney Court
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Delfina Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Delta Way
 
          Strata Dr to end
2nd and 4th Thursday
Descanso Blvd
Renamed
Desert Rose Way
2nd and 4th Monday
Dickinson Drive
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Di Vita Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Discovery Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Docena Road
1st and 3rd Friday
Dogwood Road 2nd and 4th Friday
Dolphin Court
Renamed
Donna Drive
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Dorchester Place
1st and 3rd Thursday
Dove Lane
2nd and 4th Monday
Dryden Place
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Dundee Court
2nd and 4th Thursday
Durango Circle
1st and 3rd Friday
Dusty Rose Place
1st and 3rd Friday
 

East Pointe Avenue 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Ebb Tide Street
1st and 3rd Friday
Echo Avenue 2nd and 4th Friday
Edendale Street 2nd and 4th Friday
Edgeware Way
2nd and 4th Thursday
Edinburgh Drive
2nd and 4th Thursday
El Aguila St
2nd and 4th Friday
El Arbol Drive
2nd and 4th Tuesday
El Astillero Place
2nd and 4th Monday
El Bosque Avenue
2nd and 4th Monday
El Camino Real
Every Monday
El Capitan Court
1st and 3rd Thursday
El Fuerte Street
2nd and 4th Friday
        Faraday to Loker 1st and 3rd Friday
El Gavilan Court
2nd and 4th Friday
El Pato Court
2nd and 4th Friday
El Perico Lane
2nd and 4th Friday
El Rastro Lane
2nd and 4th Monday
Elder Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Elder Court
1st and 3rd Friday
Elegant Turn Place
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Elmwood Street 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Encanto Drive 2nd and 4th Friday
Escenico Terrace
1st and 3rd Monday
Esfera Street
1st and 3rd Monday
Estancia Street
1st and 3rd Monday
Estrella del Mar
1st and 3rd Friday
Esturion Court
2nd and 4th Friday
Esturion Place
2nd and 4th Friday
Esturion Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Eucalyptus Lane
2nd and 4th Monday
Eureka Place
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Evergreen Circle
1st and 3rd Wednesday
1st and 3rd Friday
Falcon Drive
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Falda Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Faraday Avenue
 
 Cannon to Camino Hills
2nd and 4th Wednesday
        Cannon to Orion Way
2nd and 4th Wednesday
        Orion Way to Melrose Drive 2nd and 4th Wednesday
Farnsworth Court
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Farol Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Farol Place
1st and 3rd Monday
Febo Court
1st and 3rd Monday
Fermi Court
2nd and 4th Wednesday
Fern Place
1st and 3rd Friday
Finnila Place 2nd and 4th Friday
Fiona Place
1st and 3rd Friday
Flamenco Place
2nd and 4th Friday
Flamenco Street
2nd and 4th Friday
Flat Rock Street 2nd and 4th Tuesday
Fleet Street
2nd and 4th Tuesday
Follette Street
1st and 3rd Friday
Foothill Avenue
 
          Tamarack to east end
2nd and 4th Thursday
Forest Avenue
1st and 3rd Wednesday
Forecastle Court
2nd and 4th Monday
Fosca Street
1st and 3rd Monday
Fosca Way
1st and 3rd Monday
Foxglove View
1st and 3rd Friday
Franciscan Road
2nd and 4th Friday
Frost Avenue
2nd and 4th Monday